Expired

Package Price Starting From

PKR 32,000

Package Details

  • Package Title: Umrah Gold Package 1
  • Departure Countries: Pakistan
  • Departure Cities: Karachi
  • Destination Countries: Saudi Arabia
  • Destination Cities: Jeddah Makkah Madina
  • Transport: JED-MAK-MED-MAK-JED
  • Ticket: Not Included
  • Visa: Not Included
  • Company: Premio Travel and Tours
  • Posted on: September 6, 2017

Contact Info

Package Details & Room types
Room Type (Per Person)10 Days (5 makkah 4 madina)15 Days (7 makkah 7 madina)20 Days (10 makkah 09 madina28 Days (14 makkah 13 madina)
Sharing32,000360004500055000
Quad35,500405005150064000
Triple41,000480006300080000
Double52,5006350086000110500
Child (Without Bed)18,000180001800018000
Infant16,500165001650018000
Extra Night
PlaceSharingQuadTripleDouble
Makkah2140 PKR2560 PKR3280 PKR1900 PKR
Madina1420 PKR1660 PKR2100 PKR2920 PKR
Hotels Name & Distance
HotelHotel NameDistance
Makkah HotelAmeera Hamza Sharbatti or Similar300-400 Meter
Madina HotelFurqan Al Mherab / Fundaq al Sattar or Similar400-500 Meter

Requirements:

Original Passport with 6 Months Validity.

Original CNIC/Bay Form Copy.

4 Photographs (4cmx6cm) with Blue Background.

Terms and Conditions:

All rates quoted or shown in our Package are based on current prices.

Rates and conditions are subject to change.

Premio Travel & Tours do not accept any responsibility for any change in price.

Infant visa fee's without bed charge PKR 20,000/-

If the cost of any service increases due to any reason, you are liable to pay the increase amount.

Cancellation of any reservation / Booked sets in any condition will be charged per person.

Over stay or any illegal activity is strictly prohibited.

4**** or 5***** Hotel are also available upon request.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes:

<a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>