Expired

Package Price Starting From

PKR 41,500

Package Details

  • Package Title: Ramadan Umrah Budget Plus Blessing Package
  • Departure Countries: Pakistan
  • Departure Cities: Karachi
  • Destination Countries: Saudi Arabia
  • Destination Cities: Jeddah Makkah Madina
  • Transport: JED-MAK-MED-MAK-JED
  • Ticket: Not Included
  • Visa: Included
  • Company: Premio Travel and Tours
  • Posted on: September 6, 2017

Contact Info

Package Details & Room types
Room Type (Per Person)10 Days (5 makkah 4 madina)15 Days (7 makkah 7 madina)20 Days (10 makkah 09 madina28 Days (14 makkah 13 madina)
Sharing415005050064000
Quad480005900076500
Triple590007350096000
Double7800099500135000
Child (Without Bed)220002200022000
Infant180001800018000
Extra Night
PlaceSharingQuadTripleDouble
Makkah3200 PKR3600 PKR4800 PKR7100 PKR
Madina2300 PKR2500 PKR3300 PKR4800 PKR
Hotels Name & Distance
HotelHotel NameDistance
Makkah HotelDar Ghaneen / Najoom Misfalah / Masarat Kingdom 4 or Similar500 Meter
Madina HotelAwail Zahbi / Johra Ilyas or Similar250 Meter

Requirements:

Original Passport with 6 Months Validity.

Original CNIC/Bay Form Copy.

4 Photographs (4cmx6cm) with Blue Background.

Terms and Conditions:

All rates quoted or shown in our Package are based on current prices.

Rates and conditions are subject to change.

Premio Travel & Tours do not accept any responsibility for any change in price.

Infant visa fee's without bed charge PKR 20,000/-

If the cost of any service increases due to any reason, you are liable to pay the increase amount.

Cancellation of any reservation / Booked sets in any condition will be charged per person.

Over stay or any illegal activity is strictly prohibited.

4**** or 5***** Hotel are also available upon request.