Expired

Package Price Starting From

PKR 23,800

Package Details

  • Package Title: Budget Plus Package
  • Departure Countries: Pakistan
  • Departure Cities: Karachi
  • Destination Countries: Saudi Arabia
  • Destination Cities: Jeddah Makkah Madina
  • Transport: JED-MAK-MED-MAK-JED
  • Ticket: Not Included
  • Visa: Included
  • Company: Premio Travel and Tours
  • Posted on: September 6, 2017

Contact Info

Package Details & Room types
Room Type (Per Person)10 Days (5 makkah 4 madina)15 Days (7 makkah 7 madina)20 Days (10 makkah 09 madina28 Days (14 makkah 13 madina)
Sharing23,800275003050036000
Quad26,00028,500305003500042000
Triple34,000345004000049500
Double18,000430005150066000
Child (Without Bed)16,500180001800018000
Infant165001650016500
Extra Night
PlaceSharingQuadTripleDouble
Makkah900 PKR1200 PKR1400 PKR1900 PKR
Madina1500 PKR1800 PKR2500 PKR
Hotels Name & Distance
HotelHotel NameDistance
Makkah HotelJoharah Masni / Manarik Al Rihab or Similar1300 Meter From Haram (Hotel Shuttle Service)
Madina HotelJoharah llyas / Malaz Masi / Ammar Al Musharfia or Similar550 Meter

Requirements:

Original Passport with 6 Months Validity.

Original CNIC/Bay Form Copy.

4 Photographs (4cmx6cm) with Blue Background.

Terms and Conditions:

All rates quoted or shown in our Package are based on current prices.

Rates and conditions are subject to change.

Premio Travel & Tours do not accept any responsibility for any change in price.

Infant visa fee's without bed charge PKR 20,000/-

If the cost of any service increases due to any reason, you are liable to pay the increase amount.

Cancellation of any reservation / Booked sets in any condition will be charged per person.

Over stay or any illegal activity is strictly prohibited.

4**** or 5***** Hotel are also available upon request.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes:

<a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>