Expired

Package Price Starting From

PKR 38,000

Package Details

  • Package Title: Umrah Standard Packages 2018
  • Departure Countries: Pakistan
  • Departure Cities: Karachi
  • Destination Countries: Saudi Arabia
  • Destination Cities: Jeddah Makkah Madina
  • Transport: JED-MAK-MED-MAK-JED
  • Ticket: Not Included
  • Visa: Included
  • Company: Premio Travel and Tours
  • Posted on: April 12, 2018

Contact Info

Package Details & Room types
Room Type (Per Person)10 Days (5 makkah 4 madina)15 Days (7 makkah 7 madina)20 Days (10 makkah 09 madina28 Days (14 makkah 13 madina)
Sharing38,00045,00052,00061,000
Quad42,00051,00060,00075,000
Triple47,00058,00071,00090,000
Double56,00072,00089,000115,000
Child (Without Bed)20,00020,00020,00020,000
Infant20,00020,00020,00020,000
Extra Night
PlaceSharingQuadTripleDouble
Makkah2000245030004100
Madina1550190023003000
Hotels Name & Distance
HotelHotel NameDistance
Makkah HotelFayrozyl Al Fadhela800 Meter
Madina HotelDura Meezar800 Meter

Requirements:

Original Passport with 6 Months Validity.

Original CNIC/Bay Form Copy.

4 Photographs (4cmx6cm) with Blue Background.

Terms and Conditions:

All rates quoted or shown in our Package are based on current prices.

Rates and conditions are subject to change.

Premio Travel & Tours do not accept any responsibility for any change in price.

Infant visa fee's without bed charge PKR 20,000/-

If the cost of any service increases due to any reason, you are liable to pay the increase amount.

Cancellation of any reservation / Booked sets in any condition will be charged per person.

Over stay or any illegal activity is strictly prohibited.

4**** or 5***** Hotel are also available upon request.