Expired

Package Price Starting From

PKR 44,000

Package Details

  • Package Title: UMRAH GOLD PACKAGE
  • Departure Countries: Pakistan
  • Departure Cities: Karachi
  • Destination Countries: Saudi Arabia
  • Destination Cities: Jeddah Makkah Madina
  • Transport: JED-MAK-MED-MAK-JED
  • Ticket: Not Included
  • Visa: Included
  • Company: Premio Travel and Tours
  • Posted on: August 21, 2019

Contact Info

Package Details & Room types
Room Type (Per Person)10 Days (5 makkah 4 madina)15 Days (7 makkah 7 madina)20 Days (10 makkah 09 madina28 Days (14 makkah 13 madina)
Sharing44,00052,50061,00069,500
Quad48,50059,50070,00082,500
Triple55,50069,75084,000101800,
Double71,50093,750116,000146,500
Child (Without Bed)25,00025,00025,00020,000
Infant23,00023,00023,00023,000
Extra Night
PlaceSharingQuadTripleDouble
Makkah2,5502,9503,8505,400
Madina1,8002,3002,8004,800
Hotels Name & Distance
HotelHotel NameDistance
Makkah HotelMakkah Hotel Ghala al Eaj 3* or similar200-250M (Shahre-e-hijra Main Road)
Madina HotelMadina Hotel Multaqa Al Zowar 13+ or similar50M (Gate 6 Babus Salam)

Requirements:

Original Passport with 6 Months Validity.

Original CNIC/Bay Form Copy.

4 Photographs (4cmx6cm) with Blue Background.

Terms and Conditions:

All rates quoted or shown in our Package are based on current prices.

Rates and conditions are subject to change.

Premio Travel & Tours do not accept any responsibility for any change in price.

Infant visa fee's without bed charge PKR 20,000/-

If the cost of any service increases due to any reason, you are liable to pay the increase amount.

Cancellation of any reservation / Booked sets in any condition will be charged per person.

Over stay or any illegal activity is strictly prohibited.

4**** or 5***** Hotel are also available upon request.

    [recaptcha]