Expired

Package Price Starting From

PKR 39,000

Package Details

  • Package Title: Umrah Gold Economy Plus Package
  • Departure Countries: Pakistan
  • Departure Cities: Karachi
  • Destination Countries: Saudi Arabia
  • Destination Cities: Jeddah Makkah Madina
  • Transport: JED-MAK-MED-MAK-JED
  • Ticket: Not Included
  • Visa: Included
  • Company: Premio Travel and Tours
  • Posted on: August 27, 2018

Contact Info

Package Details & Room types
Room Type (Per Person)10 Days (5 makkah 4 madina)15 Days (7 makkah 7 madina)20 Days (10 makkah 09 madina28 Days (14 makkah 13 madina)
Sharing39,00047,50056,00069,500
Quad43,50054,50065,00082,500
Triple50,50064,75079,000101800,
Double66,50088,750111,000146,500
Child (Without Bed)20,00020,00020,00020,000
Infant18,00018,00018,00018,000
Extra Night
PlaceSharingQuadTripleDouble
Makkah2,5502,9503,8505,400
Madina1,8002,3002,8004,800
Hotels Name & Distance
HotelHotel NameDistance
Makkah HotelThaani Arqaan (Eco+) or similar250 M (Ibrahim khalil road)
Madina HotelJohra Rasheed (Eco+) or similar50M (Gate to Babus Salam)

Requirements:

Original Passport with 6 Months Validity.

Original CNIC/Bay Form Copy.

4 Photographs (4cmx6cm) with Blue Background.

Terms and Conditions:

All rates quoted or shown in our Package are based on current prices.

Rates and conditions are subject to change.

Premio Travel & Tours do not accept any responsibility for any change in price.

Infant visa fee's without bed charge PKR 20,000/-

If the cost of any service increases due to any reason, you are liable to pay the increase amount.

Cancellation of any reservation / Booked sets in any condition will be charged per person.

Over stay or any illegal activity is strictly prohibited.

4**** or 5***** Hotel are also available upon request.