Expired

Package Price Starting From

PKR 46,000

Package Details

  • Package Title: Ramadan Umrah Standard Blessing Package
  • Departure Countries: Pakistan
  • Departure Cities: Karachi
  • Destination Countries: Saudi Arabia
  • Destination Cities: Jeddah Makkah Madina
  • Transport: JED-MAK-MED-MAK-JED
  • Ticket: Not Included
  • Visa: Included
  • Company: Premio Travel and Tours
  • Posted on: September 6, 2017

Contact Info

Package Details & Room types
Room Type (Per Person)10 Days (5 makkah 4 madina)15 Days (7 makkah 7 madina)20 Days (10 makkah 09 madina28 Days (14 makkah 13 madina)
Sharing460005700073000
Quad530006700087500
Triple6600084000111000
Double89000116500159000
Child (Without Bed)220002200022000
Infant180001800018000
Extra Night
PlaceSharingQuadTripleDouble
Makkah3500 PKR4000 PKR5350 PKR7900 PKR
Madina3000 PKR3250 PKR4400 PKR6400 PKR
Hotels Name & Distance
HotelHotel NameDistance
Makkah HotelDar-e-Kum or Similar350-400 Meter
Madina HotelBadar-e- Ambriya or Similar250 Meter

Requirements:

Original Passport with 6 Months Validity.

Original CNIC/Bay Form Copy.

4 Photographs (4cmx6cm) with Blue Background.

Terms and Conditions:

All rates quoted or shown in our Package are based on current prices.

Rates and conditions are subject to change.

Premio Travel & Tours do not accept any responsibility for any change in price.

Infant visa fee's without bed charge PKR 20,000/-

If the cost of any service increases due to any reason, you are liable to pay the increase amount.

Cancellation of any reservation / Booked sets in any condition will be charged per person.

Over stay or any illegal activity is strictly prohibited.

4**** or 5***** Hotel are also available upon request.