Package Price Starting From

PKR 48,000

Package Details

  • Package Title: Umrah Platinum Package
  • Departure Countries: Pakistan
  • Departure Cities: Karachi
  • Destination Countries: Saudi Arabia
  • Destination Cities: Jeddah Makkah Madina
  • Transport: JED-MAK-MED-MAK-JED
  • Ticket: Not Included
  • Visa: Included
  • Company: Premio Travel and Tours
  • Posted on: September 6, 2017

Contact Info

Package Details & Room types
Room Type (Per Person)10 Days (5 makkah 4 madina)15 Days (7 makkah 7 madina)20 Days (10 makkah 09 madina28 Days (14 makkah 13 madina)
Quint48,0005850069000
Quad50,50062,00074,500
Triple54,50067,00081,000
Double64,50081,500100,500
Child Without Bed24,00024,00024,000
Infant200002000020000
Extra Night
PlaceSharingQuadTripleDouble
MakkahQuient: 2250 PKRQuad: 2450 PKRTriple: 2750 PKRDouble: 3900 PKR
MadinaSharing: 1400 PKRQuad: 1550 PKRTriple: 1850 PKRDouble: 2600 PKR
Hotels Name & Distance
HotelHotel NameDistance
Makkah HotelRehana mawataMakkah Hotel Rehana mawata 400 Meter (near qabotar chock)
Madina HotelAl noor mawata150 Meter

Requirements:

Original Passport with 6 Months Validity.

Original CNIC/Bay Form Copy.

4 Photographs (4cmx6cm) with Blue Background.

Terms and Conditions:

All rates quoted or shown in our Package are based on current prices.

Rates and conditions are subject to change.

Premio Travel & Tours do not accept any responsibility for any change in price.

Infant visa fee's without bed charge PKR 20,000/-

If the cost of any service increases due to any reason, you are liable to pay the increase amount.

Cancellation of any reservation / Booked sets in any condition will be charged per person.

Over stay or any illegal activity is strictly prohibited.

4**** or 5***** Hotel are also available upon request.